By: Staff Reports | Gwinnett Citizen
Miss Gwinnett County:  Courtney Hinesley 1st Runner Up-Haley Henderson, 2nd Runner Up-Stephanie Gargiulo, 3rd Runner Up-Gabrielle Booth, 4th Runner Up-Sydney Hillman, Talent Winner-Gabrielle Booth, Swimsuit Winner Courtney Hinesley


Miss Gwinnett County Queens
All photos by Emmett Clower

 

Baby Miss Gwinnett - Libby Foskey

1st Run Up - Charlee Hunnicutt

2nd Run Up Aubrey Fendley 

3rd Runner Up Lura Kistler

Photogenic Winner -  Aubrey Fendley

Peoples Choice Winner -  Diana Gomez

Toddler Miss Gwinnett - Kinleigh Cain

1st Runner Up - Kennedy Chastain

2nd Runner Up - Brooklyn Brayboy

Photogenic Winner - Kenleigh Cain

Wee Miss Gwinnett  - Aliya Wyckstandt

1st Run Up -  Elizabeth Stuckey 

2nd Run Up - Madilyn Haynie 

3rd Run Up -  Kaitlyn Black 

Photogenic Winner  - Savannah Buhl 

People’s Choice Winners  -  Madilyn Haynie, Taylor Giles

Tiny Miss Gwinnett - Shelby Craft

1st Runner Up - Shelby Ward 

2nd Runner Up - Jaye Geyer 

3rd Runner Up - Kyah Daws 

Photogenic Winner - Jaye Geyer

Miss Gwinnett Queen - Madilyn Haynie

Runner Up  - Taylor Giles

Little Miss Gwinnett  - Greta Stamper

1st Run up - Angelina Macon 

2nd Run Up - Merritt Joye Meaders 

3rd Run Up -  Reagan Nash 

Photogenic Winner - Greta Stamper 

People’s Choice Winners - Reagan Nash and Kylie Lowery 

Young Junior Miss Gwinnett  - Hope Terhune

1st Run Up - Danielle Hamrick 

2nd Run Up - Devin Gallagher 

3rd Run Up  - Maddie Simpson 

Photogenic Winner - Devin Gallagher

Young Miss Gwinnett - Savannah Miles

1st Run Up - Ann Grace Bouldin 

2nd Runner Up  - Ashlyn Parrott 

3rd Runner Up -  Megan Samples 

Photogenic Winner - Savannah Miles 

People’s Choice Winner - Savannah Miles

Junior Miss Gwinnett  - Hannah Dyer

1st Runner Up - Rachel Hollis

2nd Runner Up - Ava Gorinas   

3rd Runner Up - Kennedi Fleming 

Photogenic Winner - Hannah Dyer

Peoples Choice - Jessica Mitchem

Teen Miss Gwinnett  - Katelon Kerns

1st Runner Up - Ericka Raelle

2nd Runner Up - Taylor Rudolph

3rd Runner Up - Keylie Waldon

Photogenic Winner - Sarabeth Morehead

Historic Gwinnett’s Outstanding Teen - Ashleigh Proctor

Gwinnett’s Outstanding Teen - Ansley Hawkins